第6回祝島不老長寿マラソン大会結果
2007年8月12日(日)開催
◆参加者数
13km男子 122名 (121名完走)
13km女子 17名 (全員完走)
2km男子 31名 (全員完走)
2km女子 21名 (全員完走)
◆13km男子の部
順位 | ゼッケン | 氏 名 | 記 録 | 年齢 | 所 属 |
1 | 100 | 松本 研太朗 | 0:50:06 | 22 | 善通寺自衛隊 |
2 | 21 | 辛島 孝至 | 0:51:06 | 26 | CTSのんだくれ3号 |
3 | 65 | 森口 博文 | 0:51:13 | 34 | 柳井地区消防 |
4 | 105 | 林田 昭浩 | 0:51:25 | 42 | |
5 | 47 | 綿貫 知之 | 0:51:53 | 44 | |
6 | 114 | 山本 雄一郎 | 0:52:50 | 38 | アサヒビール |
7 | 52 | 高橋 伸弘 | 0:53:08 | 35 | チーム男山 |
8 | 111 | 砂本 義文 | 0:53:30 | 52 | あすなろAC |
9 | 7 | 坂本 武彦 | 0:53:52 | 39 | |
10 | 81 | 瀧本 新吾 | 0:54:14 | 45 | |
11 | 98 | 西村 洋 | 0:54:28 | 25 | |
12 | 87 | 川村 俊英 | 0:54:34 | 46 | 長崎桜町JC |
13 | 20 | 山本 靖士 | 0:55:16 | 34 | CTSのんだくれ2号 |
14 | 115 | 橋口 卓 | 0:55:54 | 29 | |
15 | 77 | 石村 研也 | 0:56:09 | 39 | |
16 | 61 | 四元 努 | 0:56:30 | 31 | 光市立室積中学校 |
17 | 9 | 佐藤 卓 | 0:56:35 | 40 | トヨタ自動車上郷工場 |
18 | 58 | 安成 健司 | 0:57:26 | 34 | 長岡塾 |
19 | 120 | 重岡 昭雄 | 0:57:55 | 63 | |
20 | 121 | 小林 達雄 | 0:58:08 | 39 | 潮風ランナーズ |
21 | 48 | 石橋 純一 | 0:58:35 | 35 | |
22 | 126 | 高杉 耕二 | 0:58:55 | 50 | |
23 | 109 | 鹿野 陽介 | 0:59:15 | 24 | |
24 | 55 | 加茂川紀夫 | 0:59:25 | 50 | |
25 | 118 | 木村 一郎 | 0:59:54 | 37 | |
26 | 40 | 坂本 照巳 | 1:01:05 | 53 | |
27 | 37 | 立畠 信昭 | 1:01:32 | 36 | 上関町役場 |
28 | 25 | 垰 幸作 | 1:01:50 | 21 | チームガッツ |
29 | 29 | 児房 正和 | 1:02:15 | 55 | |
30 | 24 | 江藤 雅文 | 1:03:08 | 48 | |
31 | 14 | 鈴木 鑛満 | 1:03:10 | 64 | 熊本走ろう会 |
32 | 101 | 三浦 龍夫 | 1:03:19 | 49 | |
33 | 35 | 藤津 良樹 | 1:03:22 | 48 | L&Gストロベリーズ |
34 | 108 | 春山 英輝 | 1:03:27 | 28 | |
35 | 27 | 水田 翔太 | 1:04:18 | 16 | チームガッツ |
36 | 102 | 深津 章 | 1:05:18 | 49 | 中村まんじゅう |
37 | 63 | 福田 恵介 | 1:06:07 | 63 | |
38 | 45 | 桑原 美嗣 | 1:06:25 | 52 | |
39 | 5 | 阿座上有輔 | 1:06:44 | 31 | |
40 | 83 | 土井 賢三 | 1:06:51 | 54 | フットパーク |
41 | 88 | 原 九州男 | 1:07:03 | 63 | 戸畑走ろう会 |
42 | 125 | 菅波 完 | 1:07:05 | 41 | 高木基金 |
43 | 133 | 竹村 明記 | 1:07:15 | 24 | |
44 | 50 | 佐伯 博 | 1:07:32 | 62 | |
45 | 30 | 吉本 真司 | 1:07:45 | 47 | TEAM VIVA |
46 | 136 | 長尾 忠明 | 1:07:53 | 32 | |
47 | 123 | 沖本 和男 | 1:08:11 | 61 | NIHO RC |
48 | 79 | 上杉 賢 | 1:08:21 | 52 | TEAM VIVA |
49 | 76 | 佃 秀樹 | 1:08:45 | ||
50 | 116 | 澄川 智彦 | 1:08:58 | 51 | |
51 | 46 | 水田 良平 | 1:09:05 | 20 | チームガッツ |
52 | 104 | 草薙 晃 | 1:09:07 | 50 | |
53 | 34 | 中村 信征 | 1:10:13 | 61 | 岩国ヘルス |
54 | 56 | 内田 一夫 | 1:11:10 | 65 | 曙走ろう会 |
55 | 15 | 小林 章哉 | 1:11:27 | 39 | |
56 | 93 | 更家 加将 | 1:11:32 | 32 | |
57 | 74 | 末岡 賢志 | 1:11:57 | 30 | L&Gストロベリーズ |
58 | 57 | 下村 隆 | 1:12:02 | 38 | |
59 | 72 | 三戸 一正 | 1:12:28 | 24 | L&Gストロベリーズ |
60 | 23 | 吉野 茂 | 1:12:31 | 66 | はちがみね |
61 | 53 | 浅村 哲憲 | 1:12:39 | 59 | FILWEL K.K |
62 | 2 | 平川 和正 | 1:12:47 | 71 | |
63 | 86 | 献上 浩 | 1:13:05 | 55 | 新日本石油精製 |
64 | 94 | 橋本 博士 | 1:13:17 | 48 | SSC |
65 | 44 | 高瀬 光司 | 1:13:34 | 25 | |
66 | 54 | 吉村 憲太郎 | 1:13:44 | 64 | |
67 | 6 | 木村 和広 | 1:14:12 | 34 | 武田薬品工業 |
68 | 71 | 川尻 秀人 | 1:14:34 | 65 | 郷土館友の会 |
69 | 12 | 岡崎 健一 | 1:14:38 | 31 | 月見ヶ丘クラブ |
70 | 137 | 谷口 大介 | 1:14:44 | 31 | |
71 | 73 | 田中 司 | 1:14:52 | 43 | L&Gストロベリーズ |
72 | 41 | 水戸 潤二 | 1:15:02 | 58 | |
73 | 117 | 上田 繁幸 | 1:15:05 | 55 | |
74 | 70 | 鶴川 昇 | 1:15:14 | 64 | 三島J、C |
75 | 8 | 小西 教之 | 1:15:22 | 55 | 和歌山生協病院 |
76 | 99 | 松岡 浩平 | 1:15:26 | 51 | |
77 | 38 | 大川 圭祐 | 1:15:34 | 32 | |
78 | 51 | 山本 重一 | 1:15:43 | 65 | |
79 | 131 | 桜井 健二 | 1:16:17 | 57 | 山口URC |
80 | 132 | 宮地 一彦 | 1:16:49 | 46 | |
81 | 10 | 御園生幹彦 | 1:16:50 | 38 | |
82 | 139 | 唐木 洋人 | 1:16:52 | 14 | |
83 | 26 | 垰 克則 | 1:17:38 | 50 | チームガッツ |
84 | 69 | 大久保正士 | 1:18:19 | 52 | 茶run歩run |
85 | 62 | 献上 昇 | 1:18:41 | 59 | NTT西日本山口 |
86 | 33 | 棚田 正紀 | 1:18:47 | 48 | |
87 | 85 | 岩本 浩司 | 1:18:48 | 47 | RADI×2004 |
88 | 39 | 近田 和久 | 1:19:25 | 74 | |
89 | 97 | 岡本 利洋 | 1:19:44 | 29 | |
90 | 66 | 松尾 保洋 | 1:19:51 | 26 | 歌島runrun's |
91 | 22 | 柴田 勝美 | 1:20:04 | 56 | エルカエル |
92 | 3 | 三浦 正次 | 1:20:12 | 59 | ヤマト・ミRC |
93 | 134 | 大浴 宅也 | 1:20:21 | 25 | |
94 | 80 | 近田 年弘 | 1:20:27 | 69 | 東海走友会 |
95 | 16 | 中野 洋史 | 1:20:55 | 64 | |
96 | 18 | 萬代 和美 | 1:21:32 | 61 | CTS |
97 | 32 | 信田 忠勇 | 1:22:15 | 70 | 横須賀鈍亀RC |
98 | 138 | 山本 有吾 | 1:23:15 | 33 | |
99 | 13 | 中西 聖 | 1:24:10 | 33 | 月見ヶ丘クラブ |
100 | 90 | 沖枝 一男 | 1:25:09 | 64 | |
101 | 91 | 福竹 繁 | 1:25:37 | 60 | クラブニチベイ |
102 | 92 | 高松 利弘 | 1:26:09 | 34 | 福永整骨院AC |
103 | 140 | 新川 力丸 | 1:26:24 | 31 | |
104 | 110 | 吉川 達也 | 1:27:12 | 51 | |
105 | 95 | 福永 昌成 | 1:27:59 | 34 | 福永整骨院AC |
106 | 49 | 高村 秋人 | 1:28:11 | 三島JC | |
107 | 119 | 松井 宣夫 | 1:28:21 | 26 | L&Gストロベリーズ |
108 | 11 | 中村 竜一 | 1:28:38 | 38 | |
109 | 64 | 平川 勝秀 | 1:29:16 | 32 | |
110 | 59 | 藤本 満男 | 1:30:54 | 62 | 三島JC |
111 | 43 | 内藤 貢 | 1:31:00 | 68 | 灘小サッカー |
112 | 4 | 松井 要 | 1:31:14 | 63 | |
113 | 17 | 山陰 信夫 | 1:33:50 | 70 | なわてJC |
114 | 78 | 縄田 暄治 | 1:37:01 | 64 | |
115 | 103 | 山口 昇 | 1:37:01 | 67 | 三島JC |
116 | 135 | 河村 一敏 | 1:39:14 | 60 | |
117 | 42 | 小島 竹男 | 1:40:43 | 71 | 北町ランナーズ |
118 | 75 | 柳谷 泰夫 | 1:41:37 | 27 | L&Gストロベリーズ |
119 | 113 | 久保田 隆行 | 1:43:56 | 71 | |
120 | 67 | 河野 敏行 | 1:44:24 | 72 | ランナーズ山口 |
121 | 60 | 田室 浩一郎 | 1:44:31 | 53 | みそのRC |
リタイア | 19 | 池上 貴雄 | - | 39 | CTSのんだくれ1号 |
◆13km女子の部
順位 | ゼッケン | 氏 名 | 記 録 | 年齢 | 所 属 |
1 | 217 | 深津 明美 | 1:04:00 | 49 | あっくんず |
2 | 216 | 戸倉 みき子 | 1:06:54 | 56 | |
3 | 215 | 三家本美登里 | 1:08:30 | 55 | 山口県庁 |
4 | 213 | 田付 雄子 | 1:14:25 | 30 | 潮風ランナーズ |
5 | 202 | 吉村 和子 | 1:15:38 | 57 | |
6 | 211 | 山縣 愛 | 1:16:35 | 32 | L&Gストロベリーズ |
7 | 212 | 森田 房枝 | 1:20:48 | 56 | |
8 | 208 | 上田 早苗 | 1:22:20 | 51 | with-H |
9 | 205 | 井上 登志絵 | 1:23:08 | 41 | 走門福来run |
10 | 206 | 高田 彩香 | 1:24:13 | 28 | 歌島runrun's |
11 | 218 | 重岡 美智子 | 1:26:15 | 29 | |
12 | 214 | 藤原 邦子 | 1:28:47 | 36 | |
13 | 203 | 木村 僖乃 | 1:29:00 | 65 | 茶run歩run |
14 | 201 | 藤田 玲子 | 1:29:09 | 39 | 神奈川県立保健福祉大学 |
15 | 210 | 竹内 文乃 | 1:30:20 | 26 | L&Gストロベリーズ |
16 | 204 | 鷺 留美 | 1:45:31 | 46 | 走門福来run |
17 | 207 | 藤永 淳子 | 1:45:52 | 40 | 歌島runrun's |
◆2km男子の部
順位 | ゼッケン | 氏 名 | 記 録 | 年齢 | 所 属 |
1 | 323 | 山本 圭祐 | 0:06:28 | 14 | 室積中学校 |
2 | 322 | 大野 倫弘 | 0:06:49 | 14 | 室積中学校 |
3 | 319 | 久保田 航 | 0:06:56 | 14 | 室積中学校 |
4 | 320 | 菅光 匠 | 0:07:17 | 14 | 室積中学校 |
5 | 313 | 原口 進治 | 0:07:24 | 33 | |
6 | 326 | 馬場 照彦 | 0:07:44 | 47 | 長府製作所駅伝部 |
7 | 321 | 西村 光希 | 0:07:44 | 12 | 室積中学校 |
8 | 310 | 澤根 孝夫 | 0:07:49 | 40 | ふじたや走遊会 |
9 | 324 | 阿武 稔也 | 0:07:52 | 12 | 室積中学校 |
10 | 332 | 唐木 祥 | 0:08:26 | 11 | |
11 | 325 | 橋本 康平 | 0:08:28 | 12 | 室積中学校 |
12 | 327 | 山本 重男 | 0:09:07 | 67 | |
13 | 307 | 棚田 壮一郎 | 0:09:46 | 10 | 灘小学校 |
14 | 317 | 菅波 詠介 | 0:09:51 | 9 | |
15 | 306 | 棚田 謙太郎 | 0:10:13 | 8 | 灘小学校 |
16 | 328 | 岩上 真一 | 0:10:24 | 12 | |
17 | 329 | 村田 宗一郎 | 0:10:50 | 16 | |
18 | 335 | 橋部 拓杜 | 0:11:34 | 6 | |
19 | 330 | 蛭子 龍真 | 0:12:13 | 7 | 祝島小学校 |
20 | 333 | 牧野 圭祐 | 0:12:13 | 9 | |
21 | 318 | 菅波 淳之介 | 0:12:18 | 7 | |
22 | 303 | 中山 高一 | 0:12:19 | 68 | |
23 | 315 | 磯村 富也 | 0:12:30 | 71 | |
24 | 311 | 佐藤 裕治 | 0:12:38 | 40 | 周南cityrunner |
25 | 304 | 野之上 照男 | 0:12:50 | 80 | 別府マラソンクラブ |
26 | 334 | 江本 史志 | 0:14:13 | 9 | |
27 | 331 | 蛭子 和馬 | 0:16:19 | 4 | 踊堂保育園 |
28 | 301 | 阿座上 柊 | 0:16:36 | 7 | |
29 | 302 | 阿座上 光雄 | 0:16:38 | 59 | |
30 | 314 | 小野 幹夫 | 0:19:03 | 77 | 周南走ろう会 |
31 | 305 | 室積 義男 | 0:23:02 | 86 | 周南走ろう会 |
◆2km女子の部
順位 | ゼッケン | 氏 名 | 記 録 | 年齢 | 所 属 |
1 | 406 | 澤根 由起 | 0:07:46 | 14 | 浜松市立新津中 |
2 | 407 | 澤根 彩乃 | 0:08:30 | 11 | 浜松市立新津小 |
3 | 403 | 橋本 紀江 | 0:09:28 | 48 | |
4 | 412 | 森 香央梨 | 0:09:46 | 14 | |
5 | 413 | 森 友希 | 0:09:59 | 12 | |
6 | 408 | 高橋 るみ | 0:10:28 | 34 | チーム男山 |
7 | 419 | 山本 晴夏 | 0:11:21 | 10 | 東光小学校 |
8 | 421 | 蛭子 みさき | 0:11:21 | 8 | 祝島小学校 |
9 | 422 | 下川 照江 | 0:11:41 | 42 | |
10 | 409 | 原口 芳子 | 0:11:48 | 57 | アレスト玉名 |
11 | 402 | 小西 直子 | 0:12:07 | 62 | かつらぎフィットネス |
12 | 411 | 仙代 真知子 | 0:13:29 | 26 | L&Gストロベリーズ |
13 | 420 | 柴田 恭子 | 0:13:42 | 31 | |
14 | 424 | 田坂 莉子 | 0:14:26 | 6 | |
15 | 418 | 山本 夏海 | 0:14:56 | 7 | 東光小学校 |
16 | 405 | 大橋 節子 | 0:15:15 | 65 | |
17 | 410 | 田中 房子 | 0:16:45 | 67 | |
18 | 417 | 豊田 澄江 | 0:16:45 | 61 | |
19 | 416 | 中村 光子 | 0:16:45 | 67 | |
20 | 423 | 田坂 茉子 | 0:18:53 | 3 | |
21 | 415 | 廣末 勝子 | 0:23:02 | 71 |